Quản lý số liệu

Tìm kiếm

Đơn vị tính: USD
TT TỈNH⁄THÀNH PHỐ Năm 2005 Năm 2006 Năm 2007 Năm 2008 Năm 2009 Năm 2010 Năm 2011 Năm 2012 Năm 2013 Năm 2014 Năm 2015
An Giang 323,105,695.00442,677,006.00507,422,504.00664,553,025.00506,220,720.00557,066,986.00830,098,232.001,072,648,370.001,063,440,819.000.00645,252,369.00
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 384,583,137.00563,245,221.00707,526,930.00997,025,020.00783,367,512.001,419,760,704.002,137,658,542.002,120,291,625.002,142,337,818.002,849,673,973.002,837,822,661.00
Bắc Cạn 0.000.000.000.002,787,110.001,412,934.000.00339,379.00845,527.0011,745.00247,025.00
Bắc Giang 52,108,862.0070,575,255.00137,924,337.00205,303,223.00224,891,178.00423,794,653.00810,343,613.001,440,562,461.001,624,909,358.000.002,537,293,386.00
Bạc Liêu 96,026,010.00111,099,713.00127,085,275.00101,333,959.00149,866,025.00216,703,394.00360,828,302.00348,663,222.00497,629,909.00476,851,486.00476,851,486.00
Bắc Ninh 79,178,176.0089,952,453.00137,381,939.00230,804,135.00509,735,646.001,859,835,965.006,780,880,845.0014,059,504,817.0025,057,454,717.0021,531,705,078.0021,531,705,078.00
Bến Tre 82,242,188.00121,033,538.00131,354,944.00176,897,832.00184,762,774.00258,727,623.00361,066,905.00439,788,324.00517,188,885.00656,591,761.00656,591,761.00
Bình Định 213,643,825.00242,608,696.00334,911,706.00422,947,811.00336,367,659.00427,468,205.00487,623,470.00573,364,492.00583,112,306.00695,573,202.00695,573,202.00
Bình Dương 2,911,818,116.003,778,689,556.005,167,794,004.006,587,709,471.006,547,697,331.008,780,057,763.0010,975,981,820.0013,406,530,802.0014,813,377,600.0018,647,247,368.0018,647,247,368.00
Bình Phước 153,865,270.00235,622,406.00312,623,601.00386,704,053.00320,635,128.00486,288,123.00718,673,478.00828,183,118.00909,879,596.001,290,347,797.001,290,347,797.00
Bình Thuận 81,886,057.0087,635,850.00113,107,880.00125,832,303.00108,969,770.00139,640,958.00177,738,992.00220,921,166.00242,037,005.00322,427,907.00322,427,907.00
Cà Mau 506,040,477.00578,885,620.00601,385,662.00642,173,776.00652,716,338.00871,475,403.00939,659,690.00905,708,846.001,103,445,944.00965,724,898.00965,724,898.00
Cần Thơ 440,645,621.00539,984,723.00640,857,863.00957,147,650.00912,564,447.001,060,795,821.001,182,353,335.001,107,211,544.001,252,734,848.001,173,899,287.001,173,899,287.00
Cao Bằng 0.000.000.000.002,976,985.004,815,730.006,843,827.009,435,362.006,843,827.001,785,446.001,785,446.00
Đà Nẵng 309,410,090.00390,541,156.00489,346,493.00620,269,414.00512,112,204.00632,706,789.00829,960,770.00997,447,344.001,113,363,846.001,224,193,238.001,224,193,238.00
Đắc Nông 0.000.000.000.0017,867,095.0022,184,540.0049,285,136.00106,814,523.0049,285,136.0059,783,518.0059,783,518.00
Đăk Lăk 377,788,688.00622,779,970.00764,364,194.00978,833,296.00761,381,717.00919,616,208.001,164,594,004.001,301,209,873.00982,651,248.00943,763,695.00943,763,695.00
Điện Biên 0.000.000.000.001,516,026.002,192,943.003,147,873.004,351,017.0010,667,821.009,158,490.009,158,490.00
Đồng Nai 3,048,573,892.004,009,238,257.005,079,258,942.006,252,549,329.005,771,014,388.007,205,493,916.009,150,451,582.0010,112,780,326.0010,976,669,446.0014,057,331,100.0014,057,331,100.00
Đồng Tháp 143,439,542.00177,717,941.00196,472,450.00339,608,713.00345,649,134.00511,311,461.00769,442,582.00781,407,236.00757,193,485.00691,076,565.00691,076,565.00
Gia Lai 35,904,582.0043,442,220.00123,481,289.00139,559,617.00125,534,541.00196,445,320.00332,638,429.00428,808,298.00261,789,823.00285,895,025.00285,895,025.00
Hà Giang 0.000.000.000.003,902,551.006,736,617.006,447,853.0024,801,450.006,447,853.0038,872,979.0038,872,979.00
Hà Nam 0.000.000.000.00109,858,787.00183,854,356.00259,580,535.00374,560,352.00259,580,535.001,031,869,413.001,031,869,413.00
Hà Nội 2,997,810,102.003,946,883,131.005,119,775,420.006,793,149,390.006,328,789,098.008,109,168,541.009,783,092,622.009,812,836,954.009,913,111,553.0010,462,119,866.0010,462,119,866.00
Hà Tĩnh 36,504,000.0038,108,016.0035,639,916.0036,575,317.0028,941,201.0057,902,097.0075,054,890.0093,174,649.00110,150,453.00128,017,788.00128,017,788.00
Hải Dương 111,774,000.00217,925,086.00391,658,324.00786,104,729.001,127,048,230.001,574,480,935.002,224,447,438.002,796,006,717.003,523,847,234.004,365,832,941.004,365,832,941.00
Hải Phòng 718,015,722.00966,900,367.001,401,302,086.002,038,132,125.001,644,723,360.002,187,654,143.002,421,375,998.002,738,923,703.003,044,285,748.004,514,632,258.004,514,632,258.00
Hậu Giang 0.000.000.000.0023,009,451.0022,235,040.0054,423,354.00115,195,641.00181,596,509.00379,136,564.00379,136,564.00
Hòa Bình 0.000.000.000.0028,137,433.0036,976,280.0050,309,605.0065,282,843.0078,854,991.00255,449,015.00255,449,015.00
Hưng Yên 185,208,856.00252,191,485.00360,122,236.00499,389,723.00510,507,370.00739,690,648.00998,858,158.001,326,175,162.001,827,487,494.002,186,562,460.002,186,562,460.00
Khánh Hòa 369,590,000.00385,286,470.00416,912,978.00530,037,635.00428,899,924.00500,587,781.00813,941,926.001,160,112,407.001,102,724,938.001,151,764,518.001,151,764,518.00
Kiên Giang 165,346,000.00191,703,498.00215,287,058.00429,962,547.00422,571,921.00373,829,012.00527,399,776.00546,731,566.00571,713,011.00383,344,817.00383,344,817.00
Kon Tum 0.000.000.000.0071,186,351.0067,116,760.00110,275,685.0062,876,531.00110,275,685.0083,133,981.0083,133,981.00
Lai Châu 0.000.000.000.00262,145.007,452,271.004,832,041.001,945,317.004,832,041.00893,428.00893,428.00
Lâm Đồng 95,507,789.00124,228,100.00171,260,124.00226,210,077.00192,348,011.00200,563,782.00246,858,459.00301,523,065.00287,910,045.00273,200,413.00273,200,413.00
Lạng Sơn 0.000.000.000.0049,452,941.0083,287,964.0061,525,588.0096,236,607.00121,487,040.00258,360,615.00258,360,615.00
Lào Cai 0.000.000.000.0060,648,850.00119,756,763.00312,517,777.00209,549,870.00390,294,140.00360,481,408.00360,481,408.00
Long An 389,959,634.00464,594,494.00685,702,464.00965,249,770.00999,589,514.001,463,221,987.001,987,216,522.002,400,360,632.002,851,585,929.003,386,711,687.003,386,711,687.00
Nam Định 0.000.000.000.00287,597,348.00324,377,845.00406,008,901.00472,379,329.00601,275,927.00927,616,291.00927,616,291.00
Nghệ An 79,311,968.0096,195,584.00111,086,589.00127,834,957.00112,631,246.00174,030,014.00251,331,716.00343,361,124.00403,496,650.00525,755,515.00525,755,515.00
Ninh Bình 0.000.000.000.0061,636,902.0097,252,443.00317,742,675.00465,513,816.00591,934,615.00882,104,187.00882,104,187.00
Ninh Thuận 39,356,580.0031,058,897.0035,032,641.0042,788,039.0021,100,463.0015,989,725.0043,785,811.0031,448,303.0033,119,919.0026,961,888.0026,961,888.00
Phú Thọ 106,862,789.00127,748,063.00219,498,290.00368,583,246.00338,098,602.00422,056,830.00572,528,184.00621,844,732.00747,835,676.001,103,744,542.001,103,744,542.00
Phú Yên 54,530,768.0058,598,839.0078,814,813.0094,265,153.00101,548,235.00151,099,642.00189,063,211.00157,185,098.00151,099,642.00101,463,729.00101,463,729.00
Quảng Bình 0.000.000.000.0091,194,015.00139,609,427.00150,956,969.00106,024,600.00150,956,969.0062,630,229.0062,630,229.00
Quảng Nam 75,029,830.0098,952,306.00157,646,416.00226,540,964.00192,599,424.00211,306,555.00330,464,513.00486,173,841.00554,570,027.00596,075,634.00596,075,634.00
Quảng Ngãi 27,970,374.0039,060,906.0057,698,682.0054,005,345.0089,948,976.00149,649,600.00281,715,377.00480,280,443.00553,763,064.00367,744,941.00367,744,941.00
Quảng Ninh 784,060,251.001,057,876,770.001,154,192,798.001,578,797,003.001,569,189,904.002,069,595,991.002,254,599,727.001,811,008,385.001,901,388,256.001,542,686,514.001,542,686,514.00
Quảng Trị 0.000.000.000.0033,674,805.0063,383,169.00162,904,116.00193,120,376.00292,422,925.00190,028,717.00190,028,717.00
Sóc Trăng 270,635,230.00325,764,850.00349,958,457.00337,079,857.00334,148,631.00404,030,656.00454,426,263.00384,238,595.00519,832,749.00533,335,664.00533,335,664.00
Sơn La 0.000.000.000.001,029,249.001,575,704.002,296,280.003,567,055.0013,436,995.0083,190,710.0083,190,710.00
Tây Ninh 251,077,641.00375,921,268.00476,852,555.00656,250,556.00696,137,575.001,018,777,502.001,435,195,434.001,575,474,099.001,755,220,565.002,712,251,532.002,712,251,532.00
Thái Bình 95,932,081.00122,576,415.00169,602,787.00274,169,127.00321,931,119.00431,380,719.00627,607,448.00720,293,599.00875,031,521.00954,487,066.00954,487,066.00
Thái Nguyên 0.000.000.000.0068,479,711.0098,384,101.00145,944,929.00166,270,215.00246,008,275.0015,956,508,512.0015,956,508,512.00
Thanh Hóa 0.000.000.000.00136,347,065.00203,729,523.00358,368,981.00602,109,662.00772,577,733.001,379,899,818.001,379,899,818.00
Thừa Thiên Huế 51,169,893.00156,505,841.00109,080,560.0087,958,508.00104,561,975.00166,890,170.00233,804,547.00309,031,759.00363,601,680.00591,956,837.00591,956,837.00
Tiền Giang 142,998,750.00190,241,385.00224,936,306.00370,087,322.00404,324,583.00511,136,724.00744,588,082.00947,654,474.001,206,830,559.001,938,655,106.001,938,655,106.00
TP Hồ Chí Minh 14,758,490,956.0016,847,852,695.0018,835,814,570.0023,980,666,362.0020,186,562,657.0022,516,366,248.0028,286,900,149.0030,399,751,379.0029,488,537,973.0029,385,058,857.0029,385,058,857.00
Trà Vinh 0.000.000.000.0071,128,685.00128,581,141.00197,613,582.00254,291,438.00283,867,963.00363,161,142.00363,161,142.00
Tuyên Quang 0.000.000.000.006,356,081.006,076,548.006,890,546.0034,947,736.0053,223,212.0059,043,260.0059,043,260.00
Tuyên Quang 0.000.000.000.006,356,081.006,076,548.006,890,546.0034,947,736.0053,223,212.0059,043,260.0059,043,260.00
Vĩnh Long 151,009,269.00135,374,035.00128,078,431.00188,864,295.00228,067,771.00200,772,309.00318,348,642.00325,551,644.00308,643,380.00291,143,173.00291,143,173.00
Vĩnh Phúc 176,802,497.00240,088,290.00322,352,266.00441,672,302.00401,176,817.00515,194,776.00579,906,021.00666,153,516.00875,417,994.001,805,137,526.001,805,137,526.00
Yên Bái 0.000.000.000.0019,612,104.0029,647,127.0036,092,114.0048,638,631.0062,892,353.0083,350,149.0083,350,149.00
Không xác định
Đơn vị tính: %
TT TỈNH⁄THÀNH PHỐ Năm 2005 Năm 2006 Năm 2007 Năm 2008 Năm 2009 Năm 2010 Năm 2011 Năm 2012 Năm 2013 Năm 2014 Năm 2015
An Giang -137.01114.63130.9776.17110.04149.01129.2299.140.00-
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu -146.46125.62140.9278.57181.24150.5699.19101.04133.0299.58
Bắc Cạn -----50.700.00-249.141.392,103.24
Bắc Giang -135.44195.43148.85109.54188.44191.21177.77112.800.00-
Bạc Liêu -115.70114.3979.74147.89144.60166.5196.63142.7395.82100.00
Bắc Ninh -113.61152.73168.00220.85364.86364.60207.34178.2285.93100.00
Bến Tre -147.17108.53134.67104.45140.03139.55121.80117.60126.95100.00
Bình Định -113.56138.05126.2979.53127.08114.07117.58101.70119.29100.00
Bình Dương -129.77136.76127.4899.39134.09125.01122.14110.49125.88100.00
Bình Phước -153.14132.68123.7082.91151.66147.79115.24109.86141.82100.00
Bình Thuận -107.02129.07111.2586.60128.15127.28124.30109.56133.21100.00
Cà Mau -114.40103.89106.78101.64133.52107.8296.39121.8387.52100.00
Cần Thơ -122.54118.68149.3595.34116.24111.4693.64113.1493.71100.00
Cao Bằng -----161.77142.11137.8772.5326.09100.00
Đà Nẵng -126.22125.30126.7582.56123.55131.18120.18111.62109.95100.00
Đắc Nông -----124.16222.16216.7346.14121.30100.00
Đăk Lăk -164.85122.73128.0677.78120.78126.64111.7375.5296.04100.00
Điện Biên -----144.65143.55138.22245.1885.85100.00
Đồng Nai -131.51126.69123.1092.30124.86126.99110.52108.54128.07100.00
Đồng Tháp -123.90110.55172.85101.78147.93150.48101.5596.9091.27100.00
Gia Lai -120.99284.24113.0289.95156.49169.33128.9161.05109.21100.00
Hà Giang -----172.6295.71384.6526.00602.88100.00
Hà Nam -----167.36141.19144.2969.30397.51100.00
Hà Nội -131.66129.72132.6893.16128.13120.64100.30101.02105.54100.00
Hà Tĩnh -104.3993.52102.6279.13200.07129.62124.14118.22116.22100.00
Hải Dương -194.97179.72200.71143.37139.70141.28125.69126.03123.89100.00
Hải Phòng -134.66144.93145.4580.70133.01110.68113.11111.15148.30100.00
Hậu Giang -----96.63244.76211.67157.64208.78100.00
Hòa Bình -----131.41136.06129.76120.79323.95100.00
Hưng Yên -136.17142.80138.67102.23144.89135.04132.77137.80119.65100.00
Khánh Hòa -104.25108.21127.1380.92116.71162.60142.5395.05104.45100.00
Kiên Giang -115.94112.30199.7298.2888.47141.08103.67104.5767.05100.00
Kon Tum -----94.28164.3057.02175.3875.39100.00
Lai Châu -----2,842.8064.8440.26248.3918.49100.00
Lâm Đồng -130.07137.86132.0985.03104.27123.08122.1495.4994.89100.00
Lạng Sơn -----168.4273.87156.42126.24212.67100.00
Lào Cai -----197.46260.9667.05186.2592.36100.00
Long An -119.14147.59140.77103.56146.38135.81120.79118.80118.77100.00
Nam Định -----112.79125.17116.35127.29154.27100.00
Nghệ An -121.29115.48115.0888.11154.51144.42136.62117.51130.30100.00
Ninh Bình -----157.78326.72146.51127.16149.02100.00
Ninh Thuận -78.92112.79122.1449.3175.78273.8471.82105.3281.41100.00
Phú Thọ -119.54171.82167.9291.73124.83135.65108.61120.26147.59100.00
Phú Yên -107.46134.50119.60107.73148.80125.1283.1496.1367.15100.00
Quảng Bình -----153.09108.1370.23142.3841.49100.00
Quảng Nam -131.88159.32143.7085.02109.71156.39147.12114.07107.48100.00
Quảng Ngãi -139.65147.7193.60166.56166.37188.25170.48115.3066.41100.00
Quảng Ninh -134.92109.10136.7999.39131.89108.9480.33104.9981.13100.00
Quảng Trị -----188.22257.01118.55151.4264.98100.00
Sóc Trăng -120.37107.4396.3299.13120.91112.4784.55135.29102.60100.00
Sơn La -----153.09145.73155.34376.70619.12100.00
Tây Ninh -149.72126.85137.62106.08146.35140.87109.77111.41154.52100.00
Thái Bình -127.77138.36161.65117.42134.00145.49114.77121.48109.08100.00
Thái Nguyên -----143.67148.34113.93147.966,486.17100.00
Thanh Hóa -----149.42175.90168.01128.31178.61100.00
Thừa Thiên Huế -305.8669.7080.64118.88159.61140.09132.18117.66162.80100.00
Tiền Giang -133.04118.24164.53109.25126.42145.67127.27127.35160.64100.00
TP Hồ Chí Minh -114.16111.80127.3184.18111.54125.63107.4797.0099.65100.00
Trà Vinh -----180.77153.69128.68111.63127.93100.00
Tuyên Quang -----95.60113.40507.18152.29110.94100.00
Tuyên Quang -----95.60113.40507.18152.29110.94100.00
Vĩnh Long -89.6594.61147.46120.7688.03158.56102.2694.8194.33100.00
Vĩnh Phúc -135.79134.26137.0290.83128.42112.56114.87131.41206.20100.00
Yên Bái -----151.17121.74134.76129.31132.53100.00
Không xác định
Đơn vị tính: %
TT TỈNH⁄THÀNH PHỐ Năm 2005 Năm 2006 Năm 2007 Năm 2008 Năm 2009 Năm 2010 Năm 2011 Năm 2012 Năm 2013 Năm 2014 Năm 2015
An Giang 100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00-100.00
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 119.03127.24139.44150.03154.75254.86257.52197.67201.45-439.80
Bắc Cạn 0.000.000.000.000.550.250.000.030.08-0.04
Bắc Giang 16.1315.9427.1830.8944.4376.0897.62134.30152.80-393.22
Bạc Liêu 29.7225.1025.0515.2529.6038.9043.4732.5046.79-73.90
Bắc Ninh 24.5120.3227.0734.73100.69333.86816.881,310.732,356.26-3,336.94
Bến Tre 25.4527.3425.8926.6236.5046.4443.5041.0048.63-101.76
Bình Định 66.1254.8066.0063.6466.4576.7458.7453.4554.83-107.80
Bình Dương 901.20853.601,018.44991.301,293.451,576.121,322.251,249.851,392.97-2,889.92
Bình Phước 47.6253.2361.6158.1963.3487.2986.5877.2185.56-199.98
Bình Thuận 25.3419.8022.2918.9321.5325.0721.4120.6022.76-49.97
Cà Mau 156.62130.77118.5296.63128.94156.44113.2084.44103.76-149.67
Cần Thơ 136.38121.98126.30144.03180.27190.43142.44103.22117.80-181.93
Cao Bằng 0.000.000.000.000.590.860.820.880.64-0.28
Đà Nẵng 95.7688.2296.4493.34101.16113.5899.9892.99104.69-189.72
Đắc Nông 0.000.000.000.003.533.985.949.964.63-9.27
Đăk Lăk 116.92140.68150.64147.29150.41165.08140.30121.3192.40-146.26
Điện Biên 0.000.000.000.000.300.390.380.411.00-1.42
Đồng Nai 943.52905.681,000.99940.871,140.021,293.471,102.33942.791,032.18-2,178.58
Đồng Tháp 44.3940.1538.7251.1068.2891.7992.6972.8571.20-107.10
Gia Lai 11.119.8124.3421.0024.8035.2640.0739.9824.62-44.31
Hà Giang 0.000.000.000.000.771.210.782.310.61-6.02
Hà Nam 0.000.000.000.0021.7033.0031.2734.9224.41-159.92
Hà Nội 927.81891.591,008.981,022.211,250.201,455.691,178.55914.82932.17-1,621.40
Hà Tĩnh 11.308.617.025.505.7210.399.048.6910.36-19.84
Hải Dương 34.5949.2377.19118.29222.64282.64267.97260.66331.36-676.61
Hải Phòng 222.22218.42276.16306.69324.90392.71291.70255.34286.27-699.67
Hậu Giang 0.000.000.000.004.553.996.5610.7417.08-58.76
Hòa Bình 0.000.000.000.005.566.646.066.097.42-39.59
Hưng Yên 57.3256.9770.9775.15100.85132.78120.33123.64171.85-338.87
Khánh Hòa 114.3987.0482.1679.7684.7389.8698.05108.15103.69-178.50
Kiên Giang 51.1743.3142.4364.7083.4867.1163.5350.9753.76-59.41
Kon Tum 0.000.000.000.0014.0612.0513.285.8610.37-12.88
Lai Châu 0.000.000.000.000.051.340.580.180.45-0.14
Lâm Đồng 29.5628.0633.7534.0438.0036.0029.7428.1127.07-42.34
Lạng Sơn 0.000.000.000.009.7714.957.418.9711.42-40.04
Lào Cai 0.000.000.000.0011.9821.5037.6519.5436.70-55.87
Long An 120.69104.95135.13145.25197.46262.67239.40223.78268.15-524.87
Nam Định 0.000.000.000.0056.8158.2348.9144.0456.54-143.76
Nghệ An 24.5521.7321.8919.2422.2531.2430.2832.0137.94-81.48
Ninh Bình 0.000.000.000.0012.1817.4638.2843.4055.66-136.71
Ninh Thuận 12.187.026.906.444.172.875.272.933.11-4.18
Phú Thọ 33.0728.8643.2655.4666.7975.7668.9757.9770.32-171.06
Phú Yên 16.8813.2415.5314.1820.0627.1222.7814.6514.21-15.72
Quảng Bình 0.000.000.000.0018.0125.0618.199.8814.20-9.71
Quảng Nam 23.2222.3531.0734.0938.0537.9339.8145.3252.15-92.38
Quảng Ngãi 8.668.8211.378.1317.7726.8633.9444.7852.07-56.99
Quảng Ninh 242.66238.97227.46237.57309.98371.52271.61168.84178.80-239.08
Quảng Trị 0.000.000.000.006.6511.3819.6218.0027.50-29.45
Sóc Trăng 83.7673.5968.9750.7266.0172.5354.7435.8248.88-82.66
Sơn La 0.000.000.000.000.200.280.280.331.26-12.89
Tây Ninh 77.7184.9293.9898.75137.52182.88172.89146.88165.05-420.34
Thái Bình 29.6927.6933.4241.2663.6077.4475.6167.1582.28-147.92
Thái Nguyên 0.000.000.000.0013.5317.6617.5815.5023.13-2,472.91
Thanh Hóa 0.000.000.000.0026.9336.5743.1756.1372.65-213.85
Thừa Thiên Huế 15.8435.3521.5013.2420.6629.9628.1728.8134.19-91.74
Tiền Giang 44.2642.9844.3355.6979.8791.7589.7088.35113.48-300.45
TP Hồ Chí Minh 4,567.703,805.903,712.063,608.543,987.704,041.953,407.662,834.082,772.94-4,554.04
Trà Vinh 0.000.000.000.0014.0523.0823.8123.7126.69-56.28
Tuyên Quang 0.000.000.000.001.261.090.833.265.00-9.15
Tuyên Quang 0.000.000.000.001.261.090.833.265.00-9.15
Vĩnh Long 46.7430.5825.2428.4245.0536.0438.3530.3529.02-45.12
Vĩnh Phúc 54.7254.2463.5366.4679.2592.4869.8662.1082.32-279.76
Yên Bái 0.000.000.000.003.875.324.354.535.91-12.92
Không xác định